Background-image
Partners
Speedo
USA+Swimming
Make-A_Splash
CLub+Excellence+Program
Club+Recognition+Program
Swimming+World
GoodSearch
Sponsors
Alumni

Bluefish Class of 2011
Brandon Brown, Amherst College
Conor Devers, University of Maine
Ian Dinwoodie, Tufts
Ryan Fahey, University of Maine
Sam Gyory, Georgetown

Nick Houghton, Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Christina Hurley, University of Pennsylvania
Chris Iosue, Stevens Institute of Technology
Sarah Izzo, Hamilton
Kevin McManus, Ryder
Charlie Molenda, Florida Gulf Coast University
Pat Myers, University of North Carolina
Luca Spinazzola, University of Southern California
Blake Zeiger, University of Minnesota

 

Bluefish Class of 2010
Katherine Ashenfelter, University of Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Beisel, University of Florida
Colby Dunn, MIT
Alex Frasier, University of Tennessee
Andrew Guzev, University of Chicago
Ian Hazelton, SUNY/New Paltz
Ben LaChance, University of North Carolina at Wilmington
Emma Lamothe, Brown University
Clarissa Palmer, University of Pennsylvania
Peter Quatromani, Swathmore College
Anna Senko, UCLA
Grace Senko, Columbia
Gabbi Shishkoff, Penn State University
Ben Solomon, Clark University
Patrick Sullivan, University of Notre Dame
Jeffrey Thomas, Boston University
Mark Wild, Fordham

Bluefish Class of 2009
Perry Ashenfelter, Brown University
Paolo DeLuca, George Washington University
Graham Eve, University of Maryland
Alex Forrester, Yale University
Erica Iosue, Steves Institute of Technology
Emma Jackson, University of Minnesota
Jordan Nelson, Simmons College
Tim O'Neill, University of Massachusetts (Amherst)
Katie Radin, Boston University
Nathaniel Schemerhorn, University of Southern California
Kaia Simmons, Stanford University
Laura Sogar, University of Texas at Austin
Breanna Stewart, Boston College
Michael Surjaputra, Purdue University
Cara Vogel, Duke University 

Bluefish Class of 2008
Meghan Bailey, Sacred Heart University
Leslie Bargmann, Princeton University
Harry Beauregard, Connecticut College
Ariel Bender, Community College of Rhode Island
Stuart Butts, University of Maryland
Danielle Capece, Boston College
Kristen Connors, Boston University
Molly Lunn, St. Lawrence University
Michael Monovoukas, Princeton University
Sean Reams, North Carolina State
Chris Rogers, University of California/Berkeley
Joey Sbordon, University of Massachusetts/Amherst
Michael Spraque, St. Michael’s College

Bluefish Class of 2007
Patrick Biggs, Princeton University
Colleen Bower, University of Connecticut
Marco Chu, Dartmouth College
Sarah Ernst, University of Pennsylvania
Nicole Keeman, University of Vermont
Katie Marshall, Sacred Heart University
Jessica Perry, Duke University
Robert Quigley, The University of Cincinnati
Zachary Rubenstein, Brandeis University
Michael Sullivan, University of Notre Dame
Michelle Surjaputra, New York University
Kerry Timulty, Bentley College
Christopher White, Emory University

Bluefish Class of 2006
Eliza Butts, University of North Carolina
Heather Cushman, New York University
Eric McKenna, Columbia University
Kirsten Oresman, University of Rhode Island
Phillippe Putzeys, Columbia University

Bluefish Class of 2005
Amanda Carr, University of Rhode Island
Krista Capece, Boston College
Laura Ginish, James Madison University
Jenn McDermott, Seton Hall
Casey Renner, University of Southern Florida
Anna Semakhin, McGill University
Jess Sheridan, University of Vermont
Andrew Piquette, US Marines

Bluefish Class of 2004
Marc Christian, Kenyon College
Cherisa Friedlander, University of Rhode Island
Kerri Kennedy, Villanova University
Colleen McCann, UMass-Amherst
Bridget McGowan, Sacred Heart University
Pat O'Neill, Worcester Academy
PJ Sullivan, University of Virginia
Chad Swanson, East Carolina University

Bluefish Class of 2003
Sean Condon, University of South Carolina
Ben Fay, Indiana University
Alex Jansen, Boston College
Matthew Kates, University of Delaware
Katie Kurgansky, Boston College
Travis LeClair, Bridgewater State College
Becky Machnik, University of Connecticut
Chris Marshall, Northeastern University
Stephen Rochette, Boston University
Laura Whelton, UMass-Amherst

Bluefish Class of 2002
Jessica Buccella, Regis College
Brenton Dwyer, Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Anna Greenwood, Seton Hall University
Billy Hedberg, Brown University
Eric Parry, University of New Hampshire
Addie Webster, East Carolina University

Bluefish Class of 2001
Casey Cronin, East Carolina University
Chris Mance, University of Kentucky
Mike Rochette, Tufts University
Glenn Ginish, University of Massachusetts
Katie McCann, Boston College
Jen Canesi, Boston College
Cindy Harrington, Boston College
Julia McLaughlin, University of Maryland
Jillian Oresman, University of Rhode Island
Caitlin Sullivan, Fairfield University
Julia VanDenBerghe, Ithaca College

Bluefish Class of 2000
Kelly Bouchard, LeHigh University
Courtney Gould, Ohio University
Jake Gamerman, Tufts University
Jeff Ledoux, CC of Rhode Island
Stephen Polucha, Syracuse University

Bluefish Class of 1999
Andrew Bellows, American University
Allan Bellows, Ithaca College
Vincent Fonseca, Loyola University
Kim Robbins, University of Massachusetts
Becca Dean, University of New Hampshire
David Oriani, University of Rhode Island

Bluefish Class of 1998
Andrea Kurrle, University of Michigan
Caitlin Bottomley, Wheaton College
Greg O’Leary, William & Mary
Stephen Finocchi, College of the Holy Cross

Bluefish Class of 1997
Kyle VanDenBerghe, St. Bonaventure University
Kara Brennan, College of the Holy Cross
Karen Roll, Ithaca College
Sara Tribe, Colgate University

Bluefish Class of 1996
Tony Fonseca, University of Notre Dame
William Maher, Clemson University
Douglas Shea, Clark University